Under 13, UOVM HOUSE (Upper Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey League)

PrintUnder 13 Playoffs - B Division Standings
Jump To:
Feb 05-Mar 08
Round Robin - B Division

B Division - Regular Season 7th through 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Petawawa Patriots 2650111
Arnprior Packers 1651010
Renfrew Timberwolves64208
Pembroke Kings 363217
Muskrat 161413
Deep River Knights 160422
Petawawa Patriots 160511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
7:00P
Muskrat 15Petawawa Patriots 10
Feb 08
6:30P
Pembroke Kings 30Arnprior Packers 11
Feb 09
7:10P
Renfrew Timberwolves4Pembroke Kings 30
Feb 13
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 13Arnprior Packers 14
Feb 14
6:00P
Petawawa Patriots 23Renfrew Timberwolves1
Feb 17
2:00P
Petawawa Patriots 11Petawawa Patriots 25
Feb 18
5:00P
Deep River Knights 11Arnprior Packers 12
Feb 19
7:00P
Deep River Knights 11Petawawa Patriots 11
Feb 24
2:00P
Arnprior Packers 15Muskrat 13
Feb 24
7:30P
Pembroke Kings 31Petawawa Patriots 21
Feb 25
10:35A
Renfrew Timberwolves3Deep River Knights 12
Feb 26
6:00P
Pembroke Kings 33Petawawa Patriots 11
Feb 26
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 25Muskrat 13
Feb 26
7:30P
Arnprior Packers 17Renfrew Timberwolves3
Mar 01
6:00P
Petawawa Patriots 25Deep River Knights 12
Mar 02
11:30A
Petawawa Patriots 11Renfrew Timberwolves5
Mar 02
3:10P
Deep River Knights 11Pembroke Kings 34
Mar 03
10:35A
Muskrat 11Deep River Knights 11
Mar 03
12:00P
Arnprior Packers 10Petawawa Patriots 23
Mar 04
8:10P
Muskrat 11Pembroke Kings 34
Mar 06
8:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves7Muskrat 10
Mar 08-Mar 18
Elimination Game

6th vs 7th - Winner advances to Bronze

DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:20P
Petawawa Patriots 11Deep River Knights 13
Mar 18-Mar 30
Gold Final - B Division

B Championship Gold - 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Petawawa Patriots 222004
Arnprior Packers 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
6:30P
Arnprior Packers 11Petawawa Patriots 25
Mar 26
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 25Arnprior Packers 14
   
Mar 18-Mar 30
Silver Final - B Division

B Championship Silver - 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Renfrew Timberwolves22004
Pembroke Kings 320200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:30P
Pembroke Kings 30Renfrew Timberwolves4
Mar 23
3:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves3Pembroke Kings 32
   
Mar 18-Mar 30
Bronze Final - B Division

B Championship Bronze - 5th vs Elimination Winner

TeamGPWLTPts
Muskrat 132015
Deep River Knights 130211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
2:00P
Deep River Knights 13Muskrat 13
Mar 24
10:35A
Muskrat 12Deep River Knights 11
Mar 25
6:00P
Deep River Knights 11Muskrat 12
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 20, 2:01 AM, Next Update: Apr 30, 2:01 AM