Under 18, 2022-2023, UOVM HOUSE (Upper Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Under 18 Standings
Jump To:
Under 18 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201721350.8759124+670.7918-1-1W1
201442300.7507241+310.6376-3-1W2
201352280.7007542+330.6416-3-1T1
201046260.6508156+250.5917-1-2W1
201064240.6006450+140.5615-3-2L1
201073230.5755145+60.5317-1-2W3
201082220.5506855+130.5533-5-2L3
207112160.4005266-140.4412-8-0L4
206113150.3755080-300.3852-6-2T1
207130140.3505868-100.4606-4-0W1
204133110.2754170-290.3693-5-2L1
20416080.2003583-480.2971-9-0L8
20315280.2003896-580.2841-8-1L2

Under 18 Playoffs - A Division
Feb 06-Mar 12
A Division

A Division - Regular Season 1st through 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Fort Coulonge Comets640210
Renfrew Timberwolves 263217
Pembroke Kings 363306
Barry's Bay Bears63306
Petawawa Patriots 362315
Arnprior Packers61235
Eganville Eagles 161413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
9:00P
Eganville Eagles 11Renfrew Timberwolves 26
Feb 10
9:10P
Barry's Bay Bears2Pembroke Kings 35
Feb 14
9:10P
Fort Coulonge Comets2Pembroke Kings 30
Feb 16
8:30P
Petawawa Patriots 30Arnprior Packers6
Feb 19
1:00P
Arnprior Packers0Fort Coulonge Comets0
Feb 21
7:30P
Renfrew Timberwolves 22Barry's Bay Bears4
Feb 23
8:30P
Pembroke Kings 34Arnprior Packers2
Feb 25
1:00P
Petawawa Patriots 33Fort Coulonge Comets3
Feb 25
6:00P
Arnprior Packers3Eganville Eagles 13
Feb 26
2:00P
Barry's Bay Bears1Fort Coulonge Comets5
Feb 27
8:10P
Petawawa Patriots 38Pembroke Kings 30
Feb 27
9:30P
Fort Coulonge Comets4Renfrew Timberwolves 21
Feb 28
8:00P
Fort Coulonge Comets4Eganville Eagles 11
Mar 01
7:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 26Petawawa Patriots 32
Mar 02
8:00P
Eganville Eagles 13Barry's Bay Bears1
Mar 02
8:30P
Renfrew Timberwolves 21Arnprior Packers1
Mar 04
6:00P
Pembroke Kings 33Eganville Eagles 12
Mar 06
9:30P
Pembroke Kings 32Renfrew Timberwolves 24
Mar 07
8:30P
Barry's Bay Bears9Petawawa Patriots 30
Mar 08
8:00P
Eganville Eagles 11Petawawa Patriots 35
Mar 09
8:00P
Arnprior Packers1Barry's Bay Bears3
Mar 20-Mar 31
Championship - A Division

A Championship - Top 2 Round Robin Teams

TeamGPWLTPts
Fort Coulonge Comets31024
Renfrew Timberwolves 230122
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
8:30P
Renfrew Timberwolves 22Fort Coulonge Comets2
Mar 25
12:30P
Fort Coulonge Comets3Renfrew Timberwolves 23
Mar 26
1:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 20Fort Coulonge Comets2

Under 18 Playoffs - B Division
Feb 06-Mar 12
B Division

B Division - Regular Season 8th through 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Petawawa Patriots 252037
Eganville Eagles 252037
Petawawa Patriots 152215
Pembroke Kings 152304
Pembroke Kings 251224
Renfrew Timberwolves 151313
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
9:10P
Petawawa Patriots 26Pembroke Kings 12
Feb 10
8:00P
Eganville Eagles 22Petawawa Patriots 11
Feb 12
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 12Renfrew Timberwolves 11
Feb 13
8:10P
Pembroke Kings 15Pembroke Kings 24
Feb 17
9:10P
Petawawa Patriots 22Pembroke Kings 22
Feb 18
7:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 12Eganville Eagles 22
Feb 21
9:10P
Renfrew Timberwolves 10Pembroke Kings 21
Feb 22
7:30P
Pembroke Kings 15Petawawa Patriots 14
Feb 25
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 22Eganville Eagles 22
Feb 27
8:00P
Pembroke Kings 23Petawawa Patriots 15
Feb 28
9:10P
Eganville Eagles 28Pembroke Kings 12
Mar 03
7:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 12Petawawa Patriots 27
Mar 06
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 11Petawawa Patriots 21
Mar 08
9:00P
Pembroke Kings 23Eganville Eagles 23
Mar 10
8:00P
Pembroke Kings 12Renfrew Timberwolves 16
Mar 20-Mar 31
Championship - B Division

B Championship - Top 2 Round Robin Teams

TeamGPWLTPts
Petawawa Patriots 222004
Eganville Eagles 220200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Eganville Eagles 22Petawawa Patriots 28
Mar 22
9:00P
Petawawa Patriots 23Eganville Eagles 22
   

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 20, 2:01 AM, Next Update: Apr 30, 2:01 AM