Under 18, UOVM HOUSE (Upper Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey League)

PrintUnder 18 Playoffs - B Division Standings
Jump To:
Feb 05-Mar 08
Round Robin - B Division

B Division - Regular Season 8th through 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Petawawa Patriots 2650111
Arnprior Packers64208
Eganville Eagles 263128
Pembroke Kings 163217
Renfrew Timberwolves 262315
Muskrat 161502
Renfrew Timberwolves 160511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
8:00P
Pembroke Kings 12Arnprior Packers1
Feb 07
9:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 21Petawawa Patriots 22
Feb 09
7:00P
Pembroke Kings 13Muskrat 11
Feb 11
5:10P
Eganville Eagles 24Pembroke Kings 11
Feb 12
8:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 10Muskrat 12
Feb 12
8:00P
Arnprior Packers0Petawawa Patriots 22
Feb 14
9:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 14Arnprior Packers11
Feb 14
9:10P
Petawawa Patriots 25Pembroke Kings 10
Feb 16
9:00P
Muskrat 10Renfrew Timberwolves 24
Feb 18
6:30P
Arnprior Packers5Renfrew Timberwolves 22
Feb 20
9:00P
Pembroke Kings 14Renfrew Timberwolves 14
Feb 21
9:00P
Eganville Eagles 20Arnprior Packers8
Feb 23
9:10P
Renfrew Timberwolves 20Pembroke Kings 13
Feb 26
7:30P
Renfrew Timberwolves 16Eganville Eagles 29
Feb 26
8:00P
Arnprior Packers4Muskrat 12
Feb 27
7:00P
Petawawa Patriots 22Eganville Eagles 22
Feb 27
9:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 22Renfrew Timberwolves 11
Mar 04
9:00P
Muskrat 10Petawawa Patriots 21
Mar 05
7:00P
Muskrat 11Eganville Eagles 24
Mar 05
9:00P
Petawawa Patriots 26Renfrew Timberwolves 15
Mar 08
9:00P
Eganville Eagles 22Renfrew Timberwolves 22
Mar 08-Mar 18
Elimination Game

6th vs 7th - Winner advances to Bronze

DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
8:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 11Muskrat 12
Mar 18-Mar 30
Gold Final - B Division

B Championship Gold - 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Arnprior Packers32104
Petawawa Patriots 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
9:00P
Arnprior Packers1Petawawa Patriots 22
Mar 26
8:00P
Petawawa Patriots 21Arnprior Packers2
Mar 29
8:00P
Arnprior Packers3Petawawa Patriots 22
Mar 18-Mar 30
Silver Final - B Division

B Championship Silver - 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Eganville Eagles 242115
Pembroke Kings 141213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
7:00P
Pembroke Kings 12Eganville Eagles 22
Mar 21
8:30P
Eganville Eagles 22Pembroke Kings 15
Mar 26
7:00P
Pembroke Kings 11Eganville Eagles 25
Mar 27
8:00P
Eganville Eagles 24Pembroke Kings 13
Mar 18-Mar 30
Bronze Final - B Division

B Championship Bronze - 5th vs Elimination Winner

TeamGPWLTPts
Renfrew Timberwolves 232015
Muskrat 130211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
9:00P
Muskrat 10Renfrew Timberwolves 23
Mar 24
7:00P
Renfrew Timberwolves 20Muskrat 10
Mar 26
9:00P
Muskrat 11Renfrew Timberwolves 24
Game Data Last Updated: May 24, 11:56 AM, Next Update: Jun 03, 11:56 AM