Upper Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey League Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

HOCKEY CANADA VIDEO

Hockey Canada is looking for photos from teams in District 5 to create a video that highlights events from the 2014/2105 Hockey Season.

read more

PLAYOFF NOTIFICATION

Competitive AND House League will finish no later than Monday, February 2, 2015. No games played Tuesday, February 3, 2015 through Friday, February 6, 2015 inclusive.

read more

Titans Accepting Coach Applications for the 2015-2016 season

Please forward applications by Sunday February 1, 2015 to secretary@ovtmha.on.ca

read more

Titans Day

Saturday January 24th Johny Leroux Arena - Stittsville

read more

Dates To Remember

DATES TO REMEMBER 2014-2015

read more


There is no content to display.

  • MAJOR MIDGET COMPETITIVEVALLEY STORM MIDGET vs. DEEP RIVER MIDGET KNIGHTS
    @ DEEP RIVERMonday January 26, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • NOVICE HOUSELEAGUEPEMBROKE NOVICE 3 vs. BARRYS BAY NOVICE 1
    @ PJYCC BARRYS BAYMonday January 26, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BANTAM COMPETITIVEMuskrat Bantam vs. Petawawa Bantam Patriots
    @ PETAWAWA SILVER DART BMonday January 26, 6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
  • NOVICE COMPETITIVEPembroke Novice Kings vs. Arnprior Novice Packers
    @ ARNPRIOR NSC AMonday January 26, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • ATOM COMPETITIVEPembroke Atom Kings vs. Arnprior Atom Packers
    @ ARNPRIOR NSC AMonday January 26, 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
  • PEEWEE HOUSELEAGUERenfrew Peewee 1 vs. Renfrew Peewee 2
    @ RENFREW (Ma-Te-Way Arena)Monday January 26, 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
  • NOVICE COMPETITIVEMuskrat Novice Voyageurs vs. Petawawa Novice Patriots
    @ PETAWAWA CIVIC CENTERMonday January 26, 7:30 pm - 8:50 pm
  • BANTAM COMPETITIVERenfrew Bantam Timberwolves vs. Deep River Bantam Knights
    @ DEEP RIVERMonday January 26, 8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
  • BANTAM HOUSELEAGUEPetawawa Bantam 1 vs. Renfrew Bantam 1
    @ RENFREW (Ma-Te-Way Arena)Monday January 26, 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • ATOM HOUSELEAGUERenfrew Atom 2 vs. Arnprior Atom 1
    @ ARNPRIOR NSC ATuesday January 27, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • PEEWEE COMPETITIVEMuskrat Peewee vs. Valley Storm Peewee
    @ PJYCC BARRYS BAYTuesday January 27, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • BANTAM COMPETITIVEPetawawa Bantam Patriots vs. Pembroke Bantam Kings
    @ PEM ICE 2 PACC PEMBROKETuesday January 27, 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
  • ATOM HOUSELEAGUEArnprior Atom 2 vs. Eganville Atom 2
    @ EGANVILLE 2Tuesday January 27, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • MIDGET HOUSELEAGUERenfrew Midget vs. Fort Coulonge Midget
    @ FT COULONGETuesday January 27, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • MIDGET HOUSELEAGUEPembroke Midget 1 vs. Deep River Midget
    @ DEEP RIVERTuesday January 27, 8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
  • BANTAM HOUSELEAGUERenfrew Bantam 1 vs. Pembroke Bantam 1
    @ PEM ICE 2 PACC PEMBROKETuesday January 27, 9:10 pm - 10:10 pm
  • BANTAM COMPETITIVEMuskrat Bantam vs. Arnprior Bantam Packers
    @ ARNPRIOR NSC AWednesday January 28, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • ATOM HOUSELEAGUEBarrys Bay Atom 1 vs. Petawawa Atom 1
    @ PETAWAWA CIVIC CENTERWednesday January 28, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • ATOM COMPETITIVEValley Storm Atom vs. Renfrew Atom Timberwolves
    @ RENFREW (Ma-Te-Way Arena)Wednesday January 28, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software