Upper Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey League
Divisions
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Arnprior Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Barry's Bay Area Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Deep River & Area Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Eganville District Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Muskrat Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Pembroke Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Petawawa Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Renfrew Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Valley Storm Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
HOUSE • Under 18
Petawawa Patriots 3
2
Pembroke Kings 2
1
Mon Mar 18
9:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 15
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
0
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
3
Mon Mar 18
8:30p
Details
HOUSE • Under 18
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
1
Muskrat 1
2
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 13
Barry's Bay Bears 1
0
Barry's Bay Bears 2
5
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 11
Eganville Eagles 2
3
Arnprior Packers 2
6
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
HOUSE • Under 13
Pembroke Kings 3
0
Renfrew Timberwolves
4
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
HOUSE • Under 13
Petawawa Patriots 1
1
Deep River Knights 1
3
Mon Mar 18
7:20p
Details
COMP • Under 11
Renfrew Timberwolves
5
Muskrat Voyageurs
6
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
COMP • Under 13
Pembroke Kings
1
Petawawa Patriots
4
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 11
Eganville Eagles 1
3
Petawawa Patriots 4
2
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 11
Deep River Knights 1
0
Muskrat 1
6
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 18
Pembroke Kings 2
0
Petawawa Patriots 3
0
Fri Mar 08
9:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 18
Eganville Eagles 2
2
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
2
Fri Mar 08
9:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 15
Pembroke Kings 2
1
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
9
Fri Mar 08
7:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 18
Eganville Eagles 1
1
Barry's Bay Bears
4
Thu Mar 07
8:00p
Details
HOUSE • Under 11
Barry's Bay Bears 3
6
Petawawa Patriots 4
1
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
COMP • Under 18
Arnprior Packers
2
Pembroke Kings
6
Wed Mar 06
9:40p
Details
HOUSE • Under 18
Eganville Eagles 1
3
Petawawa Patriots 1
4
Wed Mar 06
9:00p
Details
COMP • Under 15
Renfrew Timberwolves
3
Pembroke Kings
2
Wed Mar 06
8:10p
Details
HOUSE • Under 13
Renfrew Timberwolves
7
Muskrat 1
0
Wed Mar 06
8:00p
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive Members
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Standings
Documents
Constitution
Meeting Minutes
Resources
Tournaments
Managers
Upload Game Sheet
House League
Competitive
Report Scores
Reschedule Game
Officials
Rule of the Week
How to Submit GIR
Links
Divisions
Competitive
House League
Competitive
Upper Ottawa Valley Competitive
Under 11
Under 13
Under 15
Under 18
×
House League
Upper Ottawa Valley Houseleague
Under 11
Under 13
Under 15
Under 18
×
Latest
News
UOVMHL Playoff Format
Submitted
By Chris Purdie on Jan 27, 2024 (1199 views)
The stage is being set for the 2023-2024 UOVMHL Playoffs. All the information you need is here.
Read More
Latest
News
UOV Aces - Looking for Coaches
Submitted
By Chris Purdie on Jan 19, 2024 (293 views)
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces are taking applications for Coaches U10 through U18 for the 2024-2025 season.
Read More
Latest
News
Certification Requirements
Submitted
By Chris Purdie on Jul 13, 2023 (880 views)
Looking for what certifications are required for bench staff members? We've got it covered here for all levels of minor hockey.
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Games
HOUSE • Under 15
Mar
19
Tue
Pembroke Kings 2
6:00 PM
@ Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-1
Eganville
HOUSE • Under 15
Mar
19
Tue
Pembroke Kings 1
7:00 PM
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
HOUSE • Under 11
Mar
19
Tue
Petawawa Patriots 1
7:00 PM
@ Barry's Bay Bears 2
U11H-CG-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
HOUSE • Under 18
Mar
19
Tue
Pembroke Kings 1
7:00 PM
@ Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-1
Eganville
HOUSE • Under 11
Mar
19
Tue
Petawawa Patriots 3
7:00 PM
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U11H-BS-1
Pembroke PACC
COMP • Under 15
Mar
19
Tue
Arnprior Packers
7:50 PM
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U15R-G-1
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
10 events
Wed
10 events
Thu
9 events
Fri
5 events
Sat
12 events
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Pembroke Kings 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U15H-AB-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Pembroke Kings 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - C Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Petawawa Patriots 1
@ Barry's Bay Bears 2
U11H-CG-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Pembroke Kings 1
@ Eganville Eagles 2
U18-BS-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Petawawa Patriots 3
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U11H-BS-1
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 15
Arnprior Packers
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U15R-G-1
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
Game Details
Venue Info
7:55 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 15
Petawawa Patriots
@ Deep River Knights
U15R-B-1
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Petawawa Patriots 3
@ Eganville Eagles 1
U18H-AB-1
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Muskrat 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 2
U18H-BB-1
Pad 2 - BEI
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 18
Arnprior Packers
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U18R-Elim
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Pembroke Kings 3
@ Muskrat 2
U11H-AS-1
Beachburg
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Eganville Eagles 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 1
U11H-AB-1
Pad 2 - BEI
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 11
Pembroke Kings
@ Petawawa Patriots
U11R-G-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 13
Deep River Knights
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U13R-S-1
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - C Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Pembroke Kings 4
@ Pembroke Kings 2
U11H-CS-1
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Petawawa Patriots 1
@ Deep River Knights
U18H-AG-1
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Renfrew Timberwolves 3
@ Barry's Bay Bears 3
U11H-AG-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Eganville Eagles
@ Pembroke Kings 2
U13H-AS-1
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Arnprior Packers 2
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U13H-AB-1
Pembroke PMC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Arnprior Packers
@ Petawawa Patriots 2
U18H-BG-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs - C Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Muskrat 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 2
U11H-CB-1
Pad 2 - BEI
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 13
Muskrat Voyageurs
@ Arnprior Packers
U13R-B-1
Arnprior NSC (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Petawawa Patriots 1
@ Deep River Knights
U15H-BB-1
Deep River
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Barry's Bay Bears 2
@ Barry's Bay Bears 1
U13H-AG-2
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 11
Petawawa Patriots
@ Pembroke Kings
U11R-G-2
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 15
Pembroke Kings
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U15R-S-2
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Pembroke Kings 3
@ Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-AS-1
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Eganville Eagles 2
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U18-BS-2
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 18
Pembroke Kings
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
U18R-G-1
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - C Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Pembroke Kings 2
@ Pembroke Kings 4
U11H-CS-2
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Barry's Bay Bears 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 2
U11H-BG-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Arnprior Packers 2
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U15H-AS-2
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Barry's Bay Bears
@ Petawawa Patriots 2
U15H-BG-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Eganville Eagles
@ Pembroke Kings 2
U15H-AB-2
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 11
Deep River Knights
@ Arnprior Packers
U11R-B-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Playoffs
COMP • Under 15
Renfrew Timberwolves
@ Arnprior Packers
U15R-G-2
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Pembroke Kings 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U13H-AB-2
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Pembroke Kings 2
@ Eganville Eagles
U13H-AS-2
Eganville
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Arnprior Packers 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 2
U13H-BG-1
Petawawa Civic
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Muskrat 1
@ Arnprior Packers 1
U15H-BS-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 15
Pembroke Kings 1
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-AS-3
Arnprior NSC (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 13
Renfrew Timberwolves
@ Pembroke Kings 3
U13H-BS-2
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Barry's Bay Bears
@ Pembroke Kings 3
U18H-AS-2
Pembroke PMC
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 11
Muskrat 2
@ Pembroke Kings 3
U11H-AS-2
Pembroke PMC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs - B Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
@ Muskrat 1
U18H-BB-2
Cobden
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playoffs - A Division
HOUSE • Under 18
Eganville Eagles 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-AB-2
Petawawa Civic